Sold
Jubilee Garden Block 5FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:24042500650052
|Transaction Date:28/03/2024
PRN:A8994081
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.96 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $9,952 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $7,961 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10-1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
2,259
Walking toFo TanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-18 Lok King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court