Sold
Jasper Court Block 5FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:22021701500056
|Transaction Date:08/02/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
805sq.ft.
Buy $8,942 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
889sq.ft.
Buy $8,099 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
39 Ma Fung Ling Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden