Sold
Hong Sing Gardens Block 5FLOOR 27FLAT D
Registration Number:11071300270289
|Transaction Date:04/07/2011
PRN:B8386196
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $4,612 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $4,160 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,850
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Po Lam Road North
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/SHUI ON GROUP
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court