Sold
Hanford Garden Block 5FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:13012402110167
|Transaction Date:04/01/2013
PRN:B8653735
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $5,904 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $4,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,504
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
333 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Dance Studio, Terrence Garden