Sold
Handsome Court Block 5FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:19052701820091
|Transaction Date:08/05/2019
PRN:A9904892
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$6.92 M
Saleable Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $9,952 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $8,151 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge