Sold
Handsome Court Block 5FLOOR 15-16FLAT E
Registration Number:25120800210152
|Transaction Date:12/11/2025
PRN:B4613412
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $7,065 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,045sq.ft.
Buy $5,742 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge