Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 5FLOOR 2FLAT D
Registration Number:08010901780058
|Transaction Date:03/01/2008
PRN:B2059032
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.15 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $3,004 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $2,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden