Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 5FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:15012302500174
|Transaction Date:19/01/2015
PRN:B2059165
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $7,105 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
648sq.ft.
Buy $6,173 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden