Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 5FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:09100601310361
|Transaction Date:28/09/2009
PRN:B2059165
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $3,375 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
648sq.ft.
Buy $2,932 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden