Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 5FLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:20101601380069
|Transaction Date:23/09/2020
PRN:A8714192
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
328sq.ft.
Buy $15,230 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $11,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street