Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 5FLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:14090400380014
|Transaction Date:18/08/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.86 M
Saleable Area
328sq.ft.
Buy $11,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $8,894 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street