Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 5FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:22021001560065
|Transaction Date:28/01/2022
PRN:B9831271
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

4/11
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $17,340 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
416sq.ft.
Buy $13,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street