Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 5FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:11113001050012
|Transaction Date:24/11/2011
PRN:B9831271
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.62 M
Saleable Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $8,336 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
416sq.ft.
Buy $6,298 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street