Sold
Grand Palisades Block 5FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:11010602680052
|Transaction Date:20/12/2010
PRN:B7531114
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.48 M
Saleable Area
962sq.ft.
Buy $8,812 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,222sq.ft.
Buy $6,939 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
547
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range, Landscape Garden