Sold
Flora Plaza Block 5FLOOR 10FLAT C
Registration Number:16100401770301
|Transaction Date:21/09/2016
PRN:B2127445
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.93 M
Saleable Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $9,366 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
707sq.ft.
Buy $6,973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
2,710
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88 Pak Wo Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court