Sold
City Garden Phase 1 Block 5FLOOR 28FLAT B
Registration Number:10030402600131
|Transaction Date:12/02/2010
PRN:A0669221
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$6.03 M
Saleable Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $7,716 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
866sq.ft.
Buy $6,963 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1986-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
2,393
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
233 Electric Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court