Sold
Castello Block 5FLOOR 21FLAT G
Registration Number:21062800410186
|Transaction Date:15/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$11.4 M
Saleable Area
836sq.ft.
Buy $13,630 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,063sq.ft.
Buy $10,724 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,744
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
69 Siu Lek Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area, Aerobic Studio