Sold
Braemar Hill Mansions Block 5FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:08022202880018
|Transaction Date:25/01/2008
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$18.38 M
Saleable Area
1,297sq.ft.
Buy $14,170 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,490sq.ft.
Buy $12,336 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
925
Walking toNorth PointStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-43 Braemar Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court