Sold
Botania Villa Block 5FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:10071302740024
|Transaction Date:18/06/2010
PRN:B0783300
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$1.59 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $3,297 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $2,686 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
726
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
138 Fuk Hang Tsuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court