Sold
Baycrest Block 5FLOOR 27FLAT F
Registration Number:17010601750207
|Transaction Date:23/12/2016
PRN:A9750491
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.68 M
Saleable Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $12,628 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $9,884 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
618
Walking toHeng OnStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hang Ming Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator