Sold
Balwin Court Block 5FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:06091301480046
|Transaction Date:31/08/2006
PRN:A3303523
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.44 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $5,300 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
740sq.ft.
Buy $4,649 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street