Sold
Balwin Court Block 5FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:14101602660054
|Transaction Date:26/09/2014
PRN:A3303565
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $11,261 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $9,890 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street