Sold
Alpine Garden Block 5FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:06022801350335
|Transaction Date:10/02/2006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.62 M
Saleable Area
769sq.ft.
Buy $2,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
913sq.ft.
Buy $1,774 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden