Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 5 (anking House)FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:25031300070164
|Transaction Date:27/02/2025
PRN:B5924069
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.9 M
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $7,632 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $5,967 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit