Sold
Miramar Villa (block 5 - 8) (east Block)FLOOR 6BLOCK 6
Registration Number:05111101380023
|Transaction Date:01/11/2005
PRN:B6336795
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
986sq.ft.
Buy $4,818 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $3,958 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2b Shiu Fai Terrace