Sold
Miramar Villa (block 5 - 8) (east Block)FLOOR 11BLOCK 6
Registration Number:07259028
|Transaction Date:28/08/1997
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $6,886 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $5,417 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2b Shiu Fai Terrace