Sold
Miramar Villa (block 5 - 8) (east Block)FLOOR 5BLOCK 6
Registration Number:21051400210170
|Transaction Date:04/05/2021
PRN:A2237621
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

3/6
PRICE
$15.65 M
Saleable Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $16,578 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $13,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2b Shiu Fai Terrace