Sold
Miramar Villa (block 5 - 8) (east Block)FLOOR 3BLOCK 8
Registration Number:05031801970028
|Transaction Date:16/02/2005
PRN:A2237759
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.35 M
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $3,625 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 16/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2b Shiu Fai Terrace