Sold
Miramar Villa (block 5 - 8) (east Block)FLOOR 6BLOCK 7
Registration Number:06431012
|Transaction Date:03/10/1995
PRN:A2237670
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.78 M
Saleable Area
871sq.ft.
Buy $4,341 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $3,436 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2b Shiu Fai Terrace