Sold
Villa Castell Block 42FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:00470310
|Transaction Date:10/07/1995
PRN:B1871837
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $5,683 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,065sq.ft.
Buy $4,883 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-02-1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
20 Yau King Lane