Sold
Baguio Villa Block 40FLOOR 10BLOCK 40
Registration Number:07032201670010
|Transaction Date:28/02/2007
PRN:B3743417
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.5 M
Saleable Area
1,296sq.ft.
Buy $6,559 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,590sq.ft.
Buy $5,346 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road