Sold
Baguio Villa Block 40FLOOR 16BLOCK 40
Registration Number:08011002010169
|Transaction Date:04/01/2008
PRN:B6423306
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TionaLi李淑鈴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056901)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$12.2 M
Saleable Area
1,296sq.ft.
Buy $9,414 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,590sq.ft.
Buy $7,673 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road