Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 4 Kwun Fung MansionFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:19110400370291
|Transaction Date:28/10/2019
PRN:A2582696
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$12.82 M
Saleable Area
678sq.ft.
Buy $18,905 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
767sq.ft.
Buy $16,714 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street