Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 4 Kwun Fung MansionFLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:17112701020040
|Transaction Date:14/11/2017
PRN:B8136122
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $16,735 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $13,542 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street