Sold
Full Wealth Gardens Block 4 (golden Peach Court)FLOOR 21FLAT H
Registration Number:13080501690040
|Transaction Date:31/07/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $11,116 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $9,387 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace