Sold
Yuet Wu Villa Block 4FLOOR 16FLAT J
Registration Number:08101702860212
|Transaction Date:30/09/2008
PRN:B7379244
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$740 K
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $1,528 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $1,271 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
3,890
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Sau Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court