Sold
Yuet Wu Villa Block 4FLOOR 1FLAT G
Registration Number:26041502070486
|Transaction Date:26/03/2026
PRN:B0555529
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $5,490 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $4,571 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
3,890
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Sau Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court