Sold
Yuet Wu Villa Block 4FLOOR 17FLAT K
Registration Number:17060901940011
|Transaction Date:11/05/2017
PRN:B0556088
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.86 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $4,320 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $3,598 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
3,890
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Sau Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court