Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 4FLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:08070302500391
|Transaction Date:23/04/2008
PRN:A4748738
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$1.3 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $2,660 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $2,321 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street