Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 4FLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:09080402790039
|Transaction Date:27/07/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$1.92 M
Saleable Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $3,279 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $2,857 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street