Sold
Well On Garden Block 4FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:24111900980415
|Transaction Date:11/11/2024
PRN:B3018793
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $10,597 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $7,711 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yuk Nga Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail