Sold
Well On Garden Block 4FLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:19102500560190
|Transaction Date:14/10/2019
PRN:B3019025
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

7/11
PRICE
$7.9 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $13,667 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
790sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yuk Nga Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail