Sold
Waterside Plaza Block 4FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:17051702730057
|Transaction Date:28/04/2017
PRN:B9757988
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
473sq.ft.
Buy $12,062 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $9,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
822
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Wing Shun Street