Sold
Waterside Plaza Block 4FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:12092801780033
|Transaction Date:14/09/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $5,818 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $4,464 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 14/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
822
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Wing Shun Street