Sold
Verbena Heights Block 4FLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:17092102100035
|Transaction Date:30/08/2017
PRN:C0306765
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$4.55 M
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $8,176 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
783sq.ft.
Buy $5,811 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden