Sold
Verbena Heights Block 4FLOOR 35FLAT H
Registration Number:17113000240161
|Transaction Date:21/11/2017
PRN:C0306824
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $13,351 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $9,412 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden