Sold
Verbena Heights Block 4FLOOR 29FLAT A
Registration Number:18062000800033
|Transaction Date:05/06/2018
PRN:B7625674
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
PRICE
$5.06 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $14,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden