Sold
Verbena Heights Block 4FLOOR 13FLAT H
Registration Number:21100401150102
|Transaction Date:13/09/2021
PRN:B2517207
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

2/5
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $15,036 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $10,606 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden