Sold
Verbena Heights Block 4FLOOR 39FLAT A
Registration Number:16122802390028
|Transaction Date:30/11/2016
PRN:B2515307
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $12,023 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $8,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden