Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 4Low Floor ZoneFLAT B
Transaction Date:27/06/2025
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyHung洪莉莉
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-198151)
Sold

2/8
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $11,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $9,098 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden